Central Florida Navy League's 10th Annual Wounded Warfighter Lone Sailor 5K /10K

Orlando, FL

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


#LifeJourney ( 1 )
DIANA TEEL
Alakaina ( 27 )
CHARLIE BARKMAN
BRANDON BIERER
KATHLEEN BOILEK
DAWN CARDAMONE
RAY CARDAMONE
ASHLEE DANISOVSZKY
ASHLEE DANISOVSZKY
KAREN DANISOVSZKY
KAREN DANISOVSZKY
LES DANISOVSZKY
COLE DYNES
PATRICIA HICKING
SCOTT HILDEBRANDT
MEDELINE JOHNSON
JOE KHOURY
HARIS LABHAR
ALEX LEBHAR
NAKI SABAS
JULIE SUERETH
TERRI VICKERS
TERRI VICKERS
ASHLEY WHITEHILL
CHAD WILLARD
MARY WILSON
TIANNA WILSON
KRISTA WOLFE
AZRA ZDRALIC
ASI ( 5 )
CHRISTINA CONTI
MIKE CONTI
WHITNEY KNORR
PAUL KRALOVANEC
CARLY WILSON
SHELLI EPSTEIN
LIZ FISH
OKSANA KLYMENKO
KAILEE SMALL
PAT SMITHERS
STEPHANIE WALKER
Cor.24 ( 3 )
CAROL MANCERO
JEZABEL MATOS
MELISSA RIVERA
DH Pace ( 9 )
ABBY DICOCCO
BONNIE DICOCCO
LUCY DICOCCO
RYAN DICOCCO
SOPHIE DICOCCO
TOREY GOLDEN
CANDACE GROENINGER
JAMES GROENINGER
JAMES GROENINGER
DiSti ( 26 )
JEREMIE ABTEY
CULLEN BAIR
MARIO CARRASCO
ANDREA CASTILLO
SHANNON CHENOWETH
MATHEW CHURCH
ALICEN EICHENSEHR
BRADLEY GOLDBERG
STEPHANIE GRIMES
MEGAN LEE-MOREY
CORAL LERNER
ASHER LEVINE
LUIS LONDONO
NATALIA LONDONO
JONATHAN LONG
CUC LUONG
CHRISTOPHER MASSIE
ANDREW PACIGA
MELISSA PACIGA
FRANZ PLESCHA
BRANDON RICHARDSON
MEGAN SEIFERT
MEGAN SEIFERT
JOE SWINSKI
LYNETTE SWINSKI
MARY THIES
EdJones ( 7 )
MYHANH LE
JUSTIN LEVY
TYLER SCHLATER
ROBERT SMITH
CJ WATRY
ALLY WHITTAKER
BILL WINSLOW
SHEILA BECKENDORF
THOMAS BECKENDORF
STACEY ELLIOTT
REENA FERNANDES
DONNA HAMMONDS
CARLA HOSKINS
DANIEL HOSKINS
JEFF KAZZI
MELISSA KELLY
KAREN RODRIGUEZ
LAWRENCE WAITE
JENNIFER PAYNE
JJ PAYNE
JOSHUA PAYNE
JetBlue ( 2 )
SAM ABDEL
ALEX RIVKIN
Jiffy ( 4 )
JIMMY ADAMES
KAREN MCKENZIE
TIFFANY MERCED
TYRESE RATKOVCIC
FIN CLARK
IAN CLARK
ALEX AREOPAGITA
JAMES SHERWOOD
SAMUEL TEASE
KATHERINE AMAYA
JEFF JOHNSON
NICOLA JOHNSON
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
TBD TBD
KAREN THALDORF
GABBY TREU
NOSC Orlando ( 1 )
BO TRAPNELL
TRACEY GILL
COURTNEY GOSSETT
ROBERT MELHORN
MISTIE MILSTEAD
DAVID BEDARD
NICKCOLA WALLACE
PARGO DIV ( 38 )
DANA BRADY
WILLIAM BRANHAM
HOWARD GILL
JACKIE GOLDSON
JAMES JACKSON
ANNE JACKSON IV
FRANK JACKSON IV
MONICA JAUREGUI
EMORY JORDAN
SAMUEL JORDAN
SHANNON JORDAN
PRASANTH KAMARSU
DANIELLE KREIDER
KATHERINE KUTRUBIS
EDWARD LANCASTER
MARY LANCASTER
ROBERTO LOPEZ
PATRICIA MARTIN
HK NICHOLSON
N PE
DANIEL PITINO
ERIN POPE
HEATH RACINE
NANCY RAYMUNDO
NATHAN ROACH
SETH ROACH
JAMES ROACH IV
JANGEL SANCHEZ
LINDA SAULNIER
KEVIN SAWKA
JACOB SHAVER
JORDAN SHAVER
KYLE STEPHENS
MATTHEW STOCCARDO
JOHN TORO JR.
BILLY WHITEHEAD
SHIRLEY WHITEHEAD
ASHTON WIXOM
DENNIS BIRD
WILLIAM BUCK
RENATA CANNON
ROBIN HAMILTON
LORA LATIMER
ROBIN LORD-HAAS
TONI MARTUCCI
ROBIN MITSCHKE
ROBIN MOORE
LINDA PENBERTHY
SANDY SOULE
JACK TRANTINA
KAREN WARREN
DARLENE WEIGAND
TAMMY WORRELL MCHAN
PAUL CZIGAN
TERRY CZIGAN
BRENDA HARRIS
MICHAEL PINEDA
JOHN PULLMAN
SCMRTT ( 9 )
SUSAN HERTLE
CHUCK KEMP
DON KEMPER
LUCY MOONEY
DARLENE NOGLE
AARON PIEDRA
IRENE SCOTTI
DEBORAH SWEEZEY
KIM UPHILL
SoarTech ( 3 )
BRANDON HULL
VICTOR HUNG
AMY SINDLER
StormRunners ( 2 )
DONALD BECK
LAURA YARBROUGH
Team CESI ( 12 )
KAYLAN CHAMPION
JACK CHANDLER
MATTHEW CHANDLER
MIKE CHANDLER
LAURA ECKMAN
DAVID EMSLEY
MIKE MOORMAN
ALEXANDER NEAL
RANDI OLSEN
TIMOTHY OLSON
JAMES PIERCE
TATIANA QUIROGA
Team DiSTi ( 3 )
COLLEEN POTTER
MITCHELL POTTER
TABATHA REAGIN
Team Hylant ( 1 )
KEVIN ROBERTS
Team IR ( 10 )
STEPHANIE CARINO
STEVE CARLSON
TAWNYA CARLSON
TRAVIS CARLSON
MARK DANIEL
MARK DANIEL
TAIT NAKAGAWA
JOAN ORTEGA
BRENT TERRY
HEATHER TYGART
Team Leidos ( 8 )
NEAL ESKIN
NEAL ESKIN
JOHN HANNA
ALESSANDRA KUTZ
ROBERT LAMARR
DARREN LAW
ROBERT LAW
ROBERT ROWLAND
CHRISTINA BALLESTEROS
LIMONI BROWN
MARK BRUNO
STEPHEN COURTNEY
KYLE HANCOCK
DAVID HARMON
SHERRI MOSER
SEAN OSMOND
MARY PUGH
MIGUEL RIVERA
ALEXANDRA SHEEHEY-HAMPTON
ANNA-LISA WANACK
Team SSE ( 6 )
DYLLAN BUETER
LANDON BUETER
ZACH HANKS
ZACH HANKS
KEITH SHARP
VICTORIA SHARP
Team TAPE ( 4 )
MISSY MEYER
JIMMY MONCRIEF
JOHN MOORE
OLIVIA MORRISON
TeamLoCo ( 4 )
CAMDEN COVINGTON
LORRIE COVINGTON
SCOTT COVINGTON
TY COVINGTON
ASHLEIGH CARDILLO
KRISTI CLOUD
LISA COE
Tivoli Babes ( 6 )
JENNA FOX
EDWARD FUERST
BRIAN LEVINE
APRIL LEWIS
CODY LONGHITANO
DANIA LOPEZ
VIP Warriors ( 10 )
JEFFRO COTTEN
DAN DOTY
LORI DUNLAP
MIKE DUNLAP
MARIO MALDONADO
JAMES MATHIS
JOSEPH NEAL
PATTY RADICE
JENIFER RISCHE
HERNANDO SANCHEZ
DAVID DEEP
Zenetex ( 6 )
RUBEN BERMUDEZ
RUBEN BERMUDEZ
ERIKA KOGLER
ERIKA KOGLER
YOLONDA MOORE
YOLONDA MOORE

When & Where

Apr 13, 2019

Saturday

7:30 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Orlando, FL

Blue Jacket Park

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter