Central Florida Navy League's 12th Annual Wounded Warfighter Lone Sailor 5K /10K

Orlando, FL

Race Results

WWLS 5K

Saturday, Sep 11, 2021

Results are: Official

Participants 232
Finishers 205
Pace 13:16/mile
Average Time 00:41:10
 
 
Place Name Gender Gender Place Age Age Place Gun Time Pace
1 VICTOR HUNG (# 691) M 1 41 1st Overall 00:18:07 5:50/mile
+ 1 more
2 LOGAN KRUSE (# 847) M 2 27 2nd Overall 00:18:12 5:52/mile
+ 1 more
3 WARREN KING (# 854) M 3 32 3rd Overall 00:19:29 6:16/mile
+ 1 more
4 LUKE NABOZNY (# 517) M 4 36 1 / 8 00:20:40 6:39/mile
+ 1 more
5 SCOTT LHEUREUX (# 848) M 5 55 1 / 8 00:22:22 7:12/mile
+ 1 more
6 OLIVER FINKELSTEIN (# 698) M 6 13 1 / 14 00:22:58 7:24/mile
+ 1 more
7 ANDREW FINKELSTEIN (# 697) M 7 45 1 / 8 00:24:48 7:59/mile
+ 1 more
8 BETH JECK (# 71) F 1 61 1st Overall 00:24:52 8:01/mile
+ 1 more
9 STEPHANIE DEGNER (# 34) F 2 26 2nd Overall 00:25:05 8:05/mile
+ 1 more
10 JANE YARBOROUGH (# 855) F 3 35 3rd Overall 00:25:11 8:07/mile
+ 1 more
11 MICHAEL BAIN (# 659) M 8 51 1 / 15 00:25:21 8:10/mile
+ 1 more
12 JOHNATHON CIVILETTI (# 849) M 9 17 1 / 6 00:25:34 8:14/mile
+ 1 more
13 JENNIFER DENNIS (# 37) F 4 46 1 / 13 00:25:51 8:20/mile
+ 1 more
14 CONNOR TOWNSEND (# 856) M 10 24 1 / 4 00:25:51 8:20/mile
+ 1 more
15 JEREMY MILLER (# 851) M 11 45 2 / 8 00:26:08 8:25/mile
+ 1 more
16 RANDY MLADENOFF (# 92) M 12 67 1 / 7 00:26:18 8:28/mile
+ 1 more
17 RYAN THOMPSON (# 643) M 13 13 2 / 14 00:26:31 8:33/mile
18 KENNETH REDD (# 681) M 14 40 1 / 8 00:26:36 8:34/mile
19 CORINA LAKE (# 86) F 5 39 1 / 10 00:26:37 8:35/mile
20 GRACE FERULLO (# 802) F 6 23 1 / 3 00:26:39 8:35/mile
+ 1 more
21 DAVID SHIKADA (# 630) M 15 63 1 / 7 00:26:57 8:41/mile
+ 1 more
22 JASON ATWELL (# 8) M 16 40 2 / 8 00:27:01 8:42/mile
23 THOMAS JACOB (# 70) M 17 35 2 / 8 00:27:06 8:44/mile
+ 1 more
24 CARLEY BROOME (# 660) F 7 31 1 / 4 00:27:15 8:47/mile
+ 1 more
25 PATRICK BRACKLIN (# 863) M 18 27 1 / 10 00:27:23 8:49/mile
+ 1 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>




Trust Guard Security Scanned