Central Florida Navy League's 13th Annual Wounded Warfighter Lone Sailor 5K /10K

Orlando, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 200
MONICA MAYER
00:22:34
 7:14/mile
 31
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 188
MANUELA LOPEZ DIAZ
00:23:05
 7:19/mile
 20
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 77
LISA DOWLING
00:23:16
 7:27/mile
 36
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 154
VICTOR HUNG
00:18:41
 6:00/mile
 41
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 102
STEVEN FRANKLIN
00:19:11
 6:09/mile
 45
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 390
COLE TUTTLE
00:20:48
 6:41/mile
 27
 M
 3
 

5K Female 10 and UNDER

 
1st
 377
ALICIA PALACIO
00:27:35
 8:47/mile
 10
 F
 11
 

5K Male 10 and UNDER

 
1st
 58
ERIC COE
00:24:35
 7:54/mile
 10
 M
 11
 

5K Female 11 - 14

 
1st
 737
ADRIANA MUSTIN
00:26:56
 8:33/mile
 13
 F
 9
 

5K Male 11 - 14

 
1st
 271
TANNER RYDER
00:26:11
 8:24/mile
 13
 M
 18
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 280
EMERSON SHEYDA
00:34:57
 11:00/mile
 15
 F
 25
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 369
ETHAN KIRTLEY
00:32:22
 10:09/mile
 15
 M
 52
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 391
DEVIN NORI
00:37:55
 12:09/mile
 24
 F
 35
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 142
TRAVIS HOIBRATEN
00:23:17
 7:17/mile
 24
 M
 7
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 329
JULIE WAN
00:31:15
 9:55/mile
 27
 F
 16
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 32
PATRICK BRACKIN
00:23:49
 7:39/mile
 28
 M
 9
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 278
MEGAN SEIFERT
00:24:58
 7:52/mile
 31
 F
 6
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 175
DYLAN LAUER
00:23:00
 7:20/mile
 31
 M
 6
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 364
JASMIN GILLIAM
00:31:27
 9:58/mile
 35
 F
 17
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 227
LUKE NABOZNY
00:20:48
 6:40/mile
 37
 M
 4
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 101
LOUISE FRANKLIN
00:24:10
 7:46/mile
 43
 F
 5
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 148
MARK HOUSTON
00:25:57
 8:09/mile
 40
 M
 15
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 258
MICHELLE REYNOLDS.
00:23:49
 7:39/mile
 45
 F
 4
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 231
MICHAEL NEWCOMBE
00:22:06
 7:06/mile
 49
 M
 5
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 397
ANICE SALDIVIA
00:35:51
 11:30/mile
 50
 F
 29
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 331
JOEL WASHINGTON
00:23:28
 7:18/mile
 52
 M
 8
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 313
ALLISON VANDERBERG
00:36:30
 11:27/mile
 56
 F
 31
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 952
JIM BADMAN
00:27:49
 8:56/mile
 55
 M
 26
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 182
HEATHER LIPPS
00:47:55
 15:20/mile
 61
 F
 76
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 312
RICHARD VAN PATTEN
00:24:36
 7:54/mile
 61
 M
 12
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 37
ROBIN BURKETT
00:34:17
 10:59/mile
 66
 F
 24
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 346
KEITH WOLLING
00:29:41
 9:29/mile
 68
 M
 36
 

5K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 81
MIKE DUNLAP
00:37:21
 11:58/mile
 72
 M
 74
 

5K Female 75 and OVER

 
1st
 275
ANDREA SANDERS
00:29:01
 9:18/mile
 78
 F
 14
 

5K Male 75 and OVER

 
1st
 328
DONALD WALTERS
00:50:19
 15:50/mile
 76
 M
 113
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned