Central Florida Navy League's 12th Annual Wounded Warfighter Lone Sailor 5K /10K

Orlando, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 71
BETH JECK
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 61
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 34
STEPHANIE DEGNER
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 855
JANE YARBOROUGH
00:25:11
 8:07/mile
 35
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 691
VICTOR HUNG
00:18:07
 5:50/mile
 41
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 847
LOGAN KRUSE
00:18:12
 5:52/mile
 27
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 854
WARREN KING
00:19:29
 6:16/mile
 32
 M
 3
 

5K Female 14 and UNDER

 
1st
 694
S N MUNIZ
00:42:50
 13:48/mile
 8
 F
 49
 
 
2nd
 623
ADDY SEA
00:47:28
 15:18/mile
 6
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 63
KATELYN HILL
00:58:06
 18:44/mile
 14
 F
 81
 

5K Male 14 and UNDER

 
1st
 698
OLIVER FINKELSTEIN
00:22:58
 7:24/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 643
RYAN THOMPSON
00:26:31
 8:33/mile
 13
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 869
LUCAS ROSALES
00:28:09
 9:04/mile
 6
 M
 22
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 678
TRUE PIENAAR
00:35:16
 11:22/mile
 18
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 688
ALYSSA NEGRON
00:36:40
 11:49/mile
 16
 F
 28
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 849
JOHNATHON CIVILETTI
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 17
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 642
LOGAN THOMPSON
00:28:34
 9:12/mile
 15
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 619
HUNTER SANTSPREE
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 18
 M
 30
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 802
GRACE FERULLO
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 23
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 611
NICOLE REBELLO
00:32:25
 10:27/mile
 23
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 80
TERESA KALOWSLY
00:37:56
 12:13/mile
 23
 F
 33
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 856
CONNOR TOWNSEND
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 24
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 666
JUAN VIGISTAIN
00:32:12
 10:22/mile
 24
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 618
GRANT SANDBERG
00:32:25
 10:27/mile
 24
 M
 45
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 635
SHELBY SMITH
00:27:47
 8:57/mile
 25
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 95
BERKLEY MOHLER
00:28:07
 9:04/mile
 25
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 657
CHRISTINA OCHOA
00:30:56
 9:58/mile
 26
 F
 17
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 863
PATRICK BRACKLIN
00:27:23
 8:49/mile
 27
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 658
ZACHARY WRIGHT
00:27:47
 8:57/mile
 26
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 845
KYLE GAUGER
00:27:49
 8:58/mile
 25
 M
 21
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 660
CARLEY BROOME
00:27:15
 8:47/mile
 31
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 15
CATALINA BLANCO
00:29:57
 9:39/mile
 30
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 805
ALLISON WAVRA
00:42:16
 13:37/mile
 34
 F
 48
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 87
VICTOR LOPEZ
00:32:19
 10:25/mile
 34
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 21
DUSTIN BUFFORD
00:33:14
 10:43/mile
 33
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 808
PEDRO HERRERA
00:54:44
 17:39/mile
 31
 M
 91
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 86
CORINA LAKE
00:26:37
 8:35/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 36
JENNIFER DENIS
00:30:14
 9:44/mile
 37
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 46
SOUAD FIELD
00:33:03
 10:39/mile
 38
 F
 22
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 517
LUKE NABOZNY
00:20:40
 6:39/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 70
THOMAS JACOB
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 35
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 627
BRIAN SERRA
00:29:51
 9:37/mile
 37
 M
 33
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 674
MARLA TICHI
00:32:41
 10:32/mile
 42
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 12
LYNDSEY BAUR
00:33:51
 10:54/mile
 41
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 608
CHRISTINE QUINONES
00:37:04
 11:57/mile
 40
 F
 31
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 681
KENNETH REDD
00:26:36
 8:34/mile
 40
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 8
JASON ATWELL
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 40
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 686
ERIC COE
00:28:33
 9:12/mile
 42
 M
 26
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 37
JENNIFER DENNIS
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 46
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 672
LISA COE
00:29:31
 9:31/mile
 47
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 79
KRISTINA KALOWSKY
00:37:56
 12:13/mile
 49
 F
 32
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 697
ANDREW FINKELSTEIN
00:24:48
 7:59/mile
 45
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 851
JEREMY MILLER
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 45
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 860
POONEH AFSHAR
00:31:36
 10:11/mile
 47
 M
 42
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 81
OTHER KENNEDY
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 54
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 32
KRISTINA CRITES
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 53
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 7
AMBER ARNOTT
00:34:21
 11:04/mile
 54
 F
 25
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 659
MICHAEL BAIN
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 51
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 65
TIM HILL
00:28:11
 9:05/mile
 50
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 82
STEVE KENNEDY
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 54
 M
 25
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 656
WEZE CULLEN
00:29:40
 9:34/mile
 58
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 661
BARB QUINN
00:30:49
 9:56/mile
 57
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 72
CAROLYN JENSEN
00:32:05
 10:20/mile
 59
 F
 18
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 848
SCOTT LHEUREUX
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 55
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 859
BAHRAM KAKAVAND
00:27:30
 8:52/mile
 58
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 4
JIMMY ADAMES
00:30:01
 9:40/mile
 55
 M
 36
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 603
LEIGH PARKS
00:34:14
 11:02/mile
 61
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 91
JULIE MLADENOFF
00:40:25
 13:02/mile
 64
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 52
CINDY FRYE
00:52:28
 16:55/mile
 62
 F
 66
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 630
DAVID SHIKADA
00:26:57
 8:41/mile
 63
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 806
KEVIN OAKES
00:29:10
 9:24/mile
 63
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 846
JIM OREILLY
00:30:26
 9:48/mile
 64
 M
 38
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 92
RANDY MLADENOFF
00:26:18
 8:28/mile
 67
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 810
NELSON BURGOS
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 67
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 655
MIKE BALWINSKI
00:34:47
 11:13/mile
 66
 M
 49
 

5K Female 70 - 74

 
1st
 40
ANITA EICHHORN
00:42:04
 13:34/mile
 72
 F
 46
 
 
2nd
 612
SUSAN B ROBERTS
01:00:48
 19:36/mile
 73
 F
 92
 

5K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 616
RICHARD RYAN
00:49:43
 16:02/mile
 70
 M
 89
 

5K Female 75 and OVER

 
1st
 645
HERTA TOMPKINS
01:02:43
 20:13/mile
 83
 F
 97
 

5K Male 75 and OVER

 
1st
 801
JOHN KEEFE
00:31:23
 10:07/mile
 75
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 858
CHARLES VEURINK
00:36:15
 11:41/mile
 79
 M
 55
 
 
3rd
 690
RONALD RICHARDS
00:54:58
 17:43/mile
 80
 M
 94
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned