Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Wounded Warfighter Lone Sailor 5K 10K
Orlando, FL
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
WWLS 5K
WWLS 10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and UNDER
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 and OVER
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10K Overall Females
1st
362
SAMANTHA NORMAN
00:48:04
7:45/mile
27
F
1
2nd
161
LAURA ECKMAN
00:50:09
8:05/mile
33
F
2
3rd
445
IRENE SCOTTI
00:51:56
8:22/mile
32
F
3
10K Overall Males
1st
762
ALEXANDER COLON
00:34:31
5:34/mile
38
M
1
2nd
183
NOLBERTO GARCIA
00:38:36
6:13/mile
28
M
2
3rd
230
VICTOR HUNG
00:41:15
6:39/mile
38
M
3
10K Male 15 - 19
1st
311
SEAN MCCONNELL
01:07:03
10:48/mile
15
M
55
10K Female 20 - 24
1st
50
ROSA BONILLA
00:57:55
9:20/mile
23
F
16
10K Male 20 - 24
1st
292
CODY LONGHITANO
00:48:55
7:53/mile
20
M
10
10K Female 25 - 29
1st
763
COSSIO YALILE
00:53:58
8:42/mile
27
F
5
10K Male 25 - 29
1st
142
TYLER DENSFORD
00:49:40
8:00/mile
25
M
15
10K Female 30 - 34
1st
80
K CABRERA
00:56:20
9:05/mile
34
F
11
10K Male 30 - 34
1st
443
TYLER SCHLATER
00:44:42
7:12/mile
33
M
7
10K Female 35 - 39
1st
12
KATHERINE AMAYA
00:54:25
8:46/mile
39
F
7
10K Male 35 - 39
1st
328
JUSTIN MILLER
00:49:02
7:54/mile
39
M
12
10K Female 40 - 44
1st
435
VANESSA SANCHEZ
00:54:25
8:46/mile
40
F
6
10K Male 40 - 44
1st
587
JAMES VAUGHN
00:59:13
9:33/mile
44
M
35
10K Female 45 - 49
1st
150
YUNG DOAN
00:56:21
9:05/mile
46
F
12
10K Male 45 - 49
1st
392
ANTHONY PRESLEY
00:43:50
7:04/mile
48
M
6
10K Female 50 - 54
1st
96
ANGELA CHANG
00:53:12
8:34/mile
54
F
4
10K Male 50 - 54
1st
106
MIKE CONTI
00:43:39
7:02/mile
50
M
5
10K Female 55 - 59
1st
556
STEPHANIE WALKER
01:02:37
10:05/mile
55
F
25
10K Male 55 - 59
1st
330
JORGE MINANA
01:00:36
9:46/mile
58
M
40
10K Female 60 - 64
1st
361
DARLENE NOGLE
01:19:11
12:46/mile
60
F
68
10K Male 60 - 64
1st
787
KEVIN MALLEY
00:41:54
6:45/mile
63
M
4
10K Female 65 - 69
1st
465
JACKIE SNOOK
01:27:21
14:05/mile
68
F
80
10K Male 65 - 69
1st
207
MICHAEL HART
01:02:20
10:03/mile
65
M
44
10K Female 70 - 74
1st
163
ANITA EICHHORN
01:22:09
13:14/mile
70
F
71
10K Male 70 - 74
1st
749
CHIEF TEN BEARS
01:20:44
13:01/mile
74
M
72