Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Wounded Warfighter Lone Sailor 5K 10K
Orlando, FL
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
WWLS 5K
WWLS 10K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and UNDER
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 and OVER
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
83
ASHLEIGH CARDILLO
00:25:05
8:05/mile
34
F
1
2nd
265
WHITNEY KNORR
00:27:15
8:47/mile
35
F
2
3rd
54
JILLIAN BOYD
00:27:31
8:52/mile
28
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
815
JOSE MENDOZA
00:19:56
6:25/mile
17
M
1
2nd
418
ALEX RIVKIN
00:20:18
6:32/mile
41
M
2
3rd
413
LUIS RIOS
00:20:30
6:36/mile
56
M
3
5K Female 14 and UNDER
1st
257
DAHLIA KENDALL
00:29:39
9:33/mile
13
F
19
5K Male 14 and UNDER
1st
401
LUCAS RAYMUNDO-WULF
00:23:17
7:30/mile
11
M
12
5K Female 15 - 19
1st
84
STEPHANIE CARINO
00:29:23
9:28/mile
17
F
16
5K Male 15 - 19
1st
846
ROBERT DORTA
00:26:06
8:25/mile
18
M
20
5K Female 20 - 24
1st
406
JENNIFER REDDING
00:29:16
9:26/mile
21
F
14
5K Male 20 - 24
1st
88
MARIO CARRASCO
00:21:15
6:51/mile
24
M
8
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
607
MEGAN SEIFERT
00:29:04
9:22/mile
28
F
12
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
850
GAGE JENNERS
00:20:32
6:37/mile
28
M
4
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
594
LINDSEY JONES
00:27:57
9:00/mile
30
F
5
5K Male 30 - 34
1st
467
ALEXANDER SOPHINOS
00:27:26
8:50/mile
33
M
33
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
32
LYNDSEY BAUR
00:28:04
9:03/mile
38
F
7
5K Male 35 - 39
1st
683
WILLIAM SERRANO
00:20:39
6:39/mile
35
M
7
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
104
LISA COE
00:27:33
8:53/mile
44
F
4
5K Male 40 - 44
1st
422
KEVIN ROBERTS
00:23:06
7:26/mile
40
M
11
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
665
JULIE FLETCHER
00:28:28
9:10/mile
49
F
10
5K Male 45 - 49
1st
269
PAUL KRALOVANEC
00:23:06
7:26/mile
49
M
10
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
842
NARITA POSADA
00:29:26
9:29/mile
51
F
17
5K Male 50 - 54
1st
191
JEFF GLEACHER
00:20:35
6:38/mile
54
M
5
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
611
MICHELLE WOLTHUIS
00:33:17
10:44/mile
55
F
38
5K Male 55 - 59
1st
203
JOHN HANNA
00:27:13
8:46/mile
59
M
28
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
648
KAREN DANISOVSZKY
00:40:55
13:11/mile
61
F
93
5K Male 60 - 64
1st
102
ROBERT CLINE
00:27:24
8:50/mile
64
M
32
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
175
SANDY FOX
00:48:10
15:32/mile
65
F
134
5K Male 65 - 69
1st
441
KEVIN SAWKA
00:43:48
14:07/mile
65
M
165
5K Female 70 - 74
1st
455
KIM SHOWALTER
00:28:11
9:05/mile
70
F
8
5K Male 70 - 74
1st
853
STEWART KROLL
00:33:35
10:49/mile
72
M
90
5K Female 75 and OVER
1st
491
HERTA TOMPKINS
01:01:06
19:42/mile
80
F
197
5K Male 75 and OVER
1st
835
EDWARDO ARMAS
00:48:29
15:38/mile
79
M
178