Central Florida Navy League's 9th Annual Wounded Warfighter Lone Sailor 5K /10K

Orlando, FL

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


KHALIFA BAKHOUCH
TERRELL CANUTE
CARLOS FERMIN
CANDY HARBIN
JENNIFER JOHNSON
ROBBIE MCDONALD
CHRISTOHER MCGUINNESS
KARLA ORIHUELA
ALAN OYER
JENNIFER ROTHMAN
JEFFREY SHIFFLET
MARTIN TAIT
NICOLE THEN
KAMRON WOODBURY
LISA COE
DAVID HUTCHINGS
MICHAEL MOTKO
WES NAYLOR
BARB QUINN
ERIC QUINN
DiSTI ( 20 )
JEREMIE ABTEY
MARIO CARRASCO
THOMAS GREGG
GRACE KIGGINS
KIMBERLY KRYGER
YVONNE KULACH
JUSTIN LAMBERT
RACHEL LAMBERT
RUEBEN MASSEY
CARMEN PACHECO
IMER PACHECO
ENRIQUE PICO
COLLEEN POTTER
MITCHELL POTTER
CARMEN SERRANO
JOHN SERRANO
CARL SETJE
JOE SWINSKI
LYNETTE SWINSKI
MARY THIES
DAVID DOWNS
LISA DOWNS
MORGAN DOWNS
NIKKI DOWNS
JEN ZIPETO
KEN ZIPETO
L-3 ( 5 )
KATHERINE AMAYA
DAWN BURZEE
MURAT KIZILDAG
LISA SANDERS
KAREN THALDORF
DAVID COLON
MARY COLON
MARY DEETER
GRANT DETTMAN
MARY FAVATA
SUSAN FREECE
TODD FREECE
DOREEN MCGUIRE
MORGAN RHODE
SUZANNE TILLMAN
DEBRA MCCOSKEY-REISERT
NAWCTSD ( 4 )
JESUS HERNANDEZ
JESUS HERNANDEZ
TIM HILL
TOM NGUYEN
HEATHER CAJIGAS
JOE CHAPIN
RANDAL SMITH
KRISTA WOLFE
DWAYNE MIDDLEBROOKS
KIM NICHOLS
TOULMIN WILLIAMS
RTC Veterans ( 31 )
KIM BARRACK
DENYCE BERG
LENITA BRADFORD
WILLIAM BUCK
RENATA CANNON
CINDY ESPARZA
SHELIA EVANS
PETER FANNING
CHRISTY HURLEY
CHUCK KEMP
SUSANNE KENNERLY
SUSAN KOTULA
LORA LATIMER
ROBIN LORD
JANICE MCCLINTOCK
ROBIN MITSCHKE
DAVID MOLLOY
PAM NETTER
DOLLY Rairigh Glass
GAIL SCARBROUGH
MIKE SHUE
ARETHA SIMONS
SANDY SOULE
KARIN SYLVIA
CHRIS TAYLOR
TRACEY TILLMAN
BRIAN WARNER
KAREN WARREN
DARLENE WILLOUGHBY
MERI ANN WORLEY
ROBIN A WORMAN
JEFF DONAHOU
PAUL FALZONE
DAVID MERRILL
Synergy ( 1 )
CHRIS SWARTHOUT
Team AHA ( 4 )
BILL HORNSBY
BOB TABONE
LADON WASHINGTON
ASHLEIGH WILLIAMS
Team CESI ( 3 )
MIKE CHANDLER
CAROL MANCERO
TONY PINKSTON
Team Leidos ( 7 )
JOHN HANNA
BETH LAW
DARREN LAW
JENNIFER LAW
ROBERT LAW
JONATHAN WILLIAMS
SCOTT WILLIAMS
Team LOSST ( 15 )
HOLLY BADMAN
JANE BAHR
ADAM HAWKINS
BECKY HAWKINS
GU HAWKINS
NICKY HAWKINS
JESSIE MCCASLIN
JONATHAN MCCASLIN
DONNA PLAGIANOS
BRYAN SHILLING
DONNA SMITH
BETSY TOWNSEND
CONNOR TOWNSEND
LAUREN TOWNSEND
MORGAN TOWNSEND
LINDSEY BAUR
DYLLAN BUETER
LANDON BUETER
ZACHARY HANKS
KEITH SHARP
VICTORIA SHARP
Team T&E ( 7 )
CHRIS CHISLER
JENNIFER CHISLER
DAVID LOUD
BARRY MINCHEY
JOSEPH RICCI
JULIA ROSCHER
BEN WEST
STEPHEN COURTNEY
SHERRI MOSER
ALEXANDRA WANACK
ANNA-LISA WANACK
BRYON COVELL
JEFFREY DUDUKOVICH
JAMES MATHIS
YVSTY ( 3 )
CATHERINE BOOTH-VAUGHAN
ASHISH PANT
CHERYL VAUGHAN-BOOTH

When & Where

Apr 14, 2018

Saturday

7:30 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Orlando, FL

Blue Jacket Park

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Facebook and/or Twitter accounts.